Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
0 POL   Poznanski/Miszczuk Dominik Poznanski Mikolaj Miszczuk 0 0 0 0
1 ARG   Zelayeta/Amieva Mauro Zelayeta Bautista Amieva 0 0 0 0
2 PAR   jorge/gonza jorge riveros gonzalo melgarejo 0 0 0 0
3 RUS   Gusev/Shustrov Alexey Gusev Pavel Shustrov 0 0 0 0
4 ENG   Bello, F./Bello, J. Luis Javier Bello Fernandez Echevarria Joaquin Bello 0 0 0 0
5 THA   N.Phichakon/T. Phanupong Phichakon Narathon phanupong Thanan 0 0 0 0
6 FRA   Tournier/Nicole Vivien Tournier Paul Nicole 0 0 0 0
7 NOR   Brekke/Ringøen Eivind Brekke Nils Gunnar Ringøen 0 0 0 0
8 VAN   Chilia/Chilia WC James Chilia Nono Chillia 0 0 0 0
9 CHN   J.Q. Liu/X. Y. Tang Jinqiu Liu xingyu Tang 0 0 0 0
10 KAZ   Aldash/Mokhammad Nurdos Aldash Abdulmajid Mokhammad 0 0 0 0
11 GER   Pfretzschner/John Lukas Pfretzschner Filip John 0 0 0 0
12 CHN   L.H. Jiang/X.Yuan Linghang Jiang Xu Yuan 0 0 0 0
13 ALG   ALGERIA/ALGERIA TIZIT FAROUK HAMADACHE AYOUB 0 0 0 0
14 BOL   Carlos/Gus Carlos Andres Chacón Espinoza Luis Gustavo Calvo Liendo 0 0 0 0
16 RSA   Jooste/Mamfanya Lukholo Jooste Aviwe Bulela Mamfanya 0 0 0 0
17 MAR   MAROC/MAROC FAROUK MOKHANTAR YAZID MOKHANTAR 0 0 0 0
18 MOZ   Monjane/Guvu Jorge Monjane Arsénio Guvu 0 0 0 0
19 EGY   Youssef/A. Farahat Youssef Ashraf Mohamed Mahmoud Ali Ahmed Mohamed Amin Farahat 0 0 0 0
20 NZL   Joe/Gunn Keegan Maan Tai Joe Ryan Gunn 0 0 0 0
21 AUS   Takken/Nicolaidis James Takken Mark Nicolaidis 0 0 0 0
22 INA   Bintang/Danang Bintang Akbar Danang Herlambang 0 0 0 0
23 VEN   Raymon/Gabo Raymon David Zambrano Rivas Gabriel Efrain Gonzalez Hernandez 0 0 0 0
24 CAN   Irwin/Kemp Cole Irwin Robert Kemp 0 0 0 0
25 USA   Brewster/Schwengel Tim Brewster John Schwengel 0 0 0 0
26 BRA   Gabriel/Pisco Gabriel Zuliani Gabriel De Abreu Lima Pisco 0 0 0 0
27 SUI   Broch/Gysin Nathan Broch Timon Gysin 0 0 0 0
28 AUT   Leitner, L./Reiter, T. Laurenz Leitner Theo Reiter 0 0 0 0