Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 CHN   Sh. T. Cao/J. J. Zeng Shuting Cao Jinjin Zeng 0 0 0 0
2 BRA   Thamela/Anne Karolayne Thamela Coradello Galil Anne Karolayne Figueredo Gois 0 0 0 0
3 NED   Schoon/van Driel, E. Raïsa Schoon Emi van Driel 0 0 0 0
4 USA   Newberry/Sparks Devon Newberry Lindsey Sparks 0 0 0 0
5 CZE   Zolnercikova/Svobodova Karin Zolnercikova Sarlota Svobodova 64 64 0 0
6 RUS   Bocharova/Voronina Mariia Bocharova Maria Voronina 0 0 0 0
7 UKR   Dashevska/Rylova Kateryna Dashevska Sofiia Rylova 0 0 0 0
8 CHN   J. Dong/T. Hang jie Dong ting Hang 0 0 0 0
9 THA   Pawarun/Thatsarida Pawarun Chanthawichai Thatsarida Singchuea 0 0 0 0
10 NZL   Akkerman/Dickson Ella Akkerman Maya Dickson 0 0 0 0
11 GER   Kunst/Grüne Lea Sophie Kunst Anna-Lena Grüne 0 0 0 0
12 AUS   Strong/Tiaan Sarah Strong Tiaan Smith 70 70 0 0
13 CAN   Vermette/Roskic Erika Vermette Dana Roskic 0 0 0 0
14 ITA   Claudia/Nicol Claudia Scampoli Nicol Bertozzi 83 83 0 0
15 PER   Mendoza/Allcca Medalyn Mendoza Lisbeth Allcca Merino 0 0 0 0
16 ARG   Villar/Churin Delfina Villar Brenda Ailen Churin 0 0 0 0
17 KAZ   Rachenko/Yeropkina Alina Rachenko Yelizaveta Yeropkina 0 0 0 0
18 POL   Gierczynska/Jundzill Julia Gierczynska Patrycja Jundzill 0 0 0 0
19 EGY   Nada/Niro Nada Hamdy Samir Mahmoud Hamdy Nariman Yasser Elsayed Ahmed Luxor 0 0 0 0
20 INA   Ragil/Vitria Ragil Ningtyas Vitria Rahayu 0 0 0 0
21 MAR   MALLAL/MAROC AZIZA MALLAL MARYEM RACHKI 0 0 0 0
22 MOZ   Mucheza/Sinaportar Mércia Mucheza Ana Sinaportar 0 0 0 0
23 COD   Dorcas /Kutekenenyi Mianda Ania Dorcas Nathalie Kutekenenyi Bidimine 0 0 0 0
24 JPN   Seki/Miyoshi Rina Seki Mayu Miyoshi 0 0 0 0
25 ECU   Ariana/Karelys WC Ariana Castro Jarrin Karelys Simisterra Ortiz 0 0 0 0
26 SUI   Betschart/Baumann Mara Betschart Céline Baumann 0 0 0 0
27 BOL   Canedo/Nicole Maria Fernanda Canedo Nicole Alessandra Nogales 0 0 0 0
28 USA   Harvey/Kraft Maya Harvey Megan Kraft 0 0 0 0
29 ISR   Maor/Ben Shlomo Noga Maor Maya Ben Shlomo 0 0 0 0
30 ESP   Álvarez M/Moreno Daniela Álvarez Mendoza Tania Moreno Matveeva 0 0 0 0
31 ESP   Munar/González Aina Munar Galmés Sofía González Racero 0 0 0 0
32 HUN   Orbán/Tátrai Orsolya Orbán Nikolett Tátrai 0 0 0 0